Searchable Directory

Last First Position Email Phone Website
Allen Jennifer Grade 2 3401
Bacik Jason Grade 2 3402
Bacik Kara Kindergarten 3304  
Beck Kathy Elementary Cook/ Bus Aide 1007  
Benecke Jeff Grade 4 3204
Bernath Diane Elementary Secretary 3000  
Bostelman Cagney Middle School Sign Language Interpreter 3154  
Brader Lorinda Technology Coordinator 2005
Brooks John Elementary Physical Education 3007
Brown Brenda Elementary Custodian    
Burkholder Jennifer Kindergarten 3105
Clark Laurel Sign Language Interpreter 1202  
Coressel Lori Title I Reading 3153  
DeLong Amy Kindergarten 3303
Fridley Diana Elementary Cafeteria Aide    
Grisier Courtney HS & MS Choir 3011
Gericke Ben Grade 3 3405
Gericke Zach Grade 4 3207
Graber Shelby Grade 2 3403  
Gruenhagen Mindy Grade 3 3407
Hall Mary Bus Driver    
Hurst Jennifer Grade 4 3203
Johns Amy Grade 2 3404  
Johnson Jennie Grade 1 3305
Kruse Kelly Grade 1 3306
Lovejoy Ronda Registration Officer/EMIS Coordinator 3002  
Bacarella Crista Elementary Guidance Counselor 3003
Meyer Coricia Kindergarten 3107
Nafziger Jill Elementary Media Center Specialist 3006
Nafziger Sarah Elementary Computer Lab Facilitator 3008  
Oyer Maria Elementary Intervention Specialist 3201  
Rosene Kara Middle School Art Teacher 2405  
Rufenacht Dawn Preschool Aide    
Schmucker Shannon Kindergarten 3103
Shields Kristin Grade 3 3301
Thiel Andrea Grade 1 3308
Tilton Manda Elementary Intervention Specialist 3202  
Vocke Dustie Grade 1 3307
Wise Rhonda Preschool Intervention Specialist 3102  
Lambert Dorothy Elementary Principal 3001  
Croninger Liz E.L.L. (English Language Learners) 3152  
Beck Janelle Bus Driver    
Cousino JoAnn Bus Driver/High School Cook    
Fisher Jennifer Bus Driver    
Miller Tom Bus Driver    
Petersen Karla School Nurse 3004  
Rupp Esther Psychologist 2111  
Sauder Pam Bus Driver    
Voll Josh Technology Assistant 1118  
Wiemken Megan Speech-Language Pathologist 3155  
Bagrowski Michele Curriculum Director 1006
Oberlin Brenda Preschool Hearing Impaired 3101  
Baksa Derrick High School English 1111  
Becher Brian High School Math 1122  
Beck Brenda High School Math 1116
Bickel Laura High School Science 1127
Bowerman Krystina High School Spanish 1213  
Brader Lorinda Technology Coordinator 1011
Brunswick Jeff High School Intervention Specialist 1201  
Burk Roxanne High School Custodian    
Elick Dawn High School English 1109  
Fether Jonathan High School Science 1215  
Frank Joe High School Social Studies 1208  
Gladieux Dina High School Math 1115
Gladieux Michele High School Business 1214  
Graber Michelle High School Cook    
Grime Shawn High School Guidance 1003
Holdgreve Ryan High School Physical Education/ Health 1206  
Kennedy Laura High School Art 1164
Lovejoy Renee High School Cafeteria Cashier    
Martz Megan High School Intervention Specialist 1114  
Nafziger Valerie Executive Secretary 4000  
Pinter Tess High School Secretary 1000  
Ranzau Christi Preschool Intervention Specialist 1204  
Ruffer Susan High School Custodian    
Short Cathy High School Custodian    
Stanley Tina Trainer 1016  
Throne Ryan High School English Language Arts 1113
Vandock Danielle High School Social Studies 1207
VonSeggern Sarah High School Science/ Chemistry 1124  
Ziegler Chris Treasurer 4002
Ziegler Sharon High School Guidance Counselor 1004
Gladieux Allan High School Athletic Director 1146
Selgo Jayson Superintendent 4001
Short Royal High School Principal 1001  
Aeschliman Sandy Middle School Media Center 2010
Babcock Sandy Cafeteria Supervisor 2500
Ballmer Jackie Middle School Cook    
Breeding Kathy Middle School Custodian    
Clark Cindy Grade 5 2503
Cobb Jen Music/Band 3011
Culler John High School Industrial Arts 2515  
Grime Beth Middle School Custodian    
Guelde Stacy Middle School Intervention Specialist 2313  
Hilfinger Dana Grade 7 English & History 2311
King Jeremy Grade 7 Math 2211
Kinsey Michelle Grade 6 English Language Arts 2406  
Lambert Russ Grade 7-8 Science 2312  
Lindsay Jan Middle School Guidance Counselor 2003
Mahnke Rob Grade 8 Math 2301
Miller Bryan Grade 7/8 History 2113
Miller Jessica Grade 8 English Language Arts 2306
Miller Joyce Elementary Aide    
Miller Kevin (SciFi) Grade 7 & 8 English Language Arts 2213
Miller Kevin (Scoop) Middle School Physical Education 2122
Ruffer Cody Middle School Intervention Specialist 2304  
Rupp Dawn Grade 6 Science & Math 2410  
Rupp Jean Middle School Aide    
Schlatter Heidi Middle School Intervention Specialist/ Hearing Impaired 2603  
Stockburger Alissa Grade 6 Social Studies & English Language Arts 2411
Sumpter Miranda Middle School Intervention Specialist 2415  
Walker Dave Middle School P.E./Grade 7 Health 2416
Walker Kim Grade 5 Social Studies & English Language Arts 2509
Walker Tom Grade 5 Math 2502  
Wyse Robin Middle School Secretary 2000  
Wyse Sherry Middle School Cook    
Shields Matt Middle School Principal 2001  
Kruse Tiffanie Middle School Study Hall/Playground/Aide    
Moore Chris High School Science 1216
Moore Chris Middle School Science 2203  
Sell Ryan High School Agricultural Education 1168  
Yoder Beth High School Band Director 1163
Williams Joseph Middle School & High School Spanish 1107, 2101  
Hulbert Jody Bus Driver    
Osterland Lisa Preschool Aide    
Oyer Andrea Social Studies 1205
Rufenacht Josh Bus Maintenance    
Slough Nathan School Resource Officer 1010  
Boulton Kelly Title 1 Reading 3154  
Bzovi Miranda Grade 4 3208
Conway Shelly Grade 3 3406
Dominique Justin Maintenance/ Custodian    
Ruffer Bridget Elementary Intervention Specialist 3205  
Dominique David Technology Teacher 1212  
Frank Zeb Grade 3 3301  
Short Jessica High School Media Center    
Sauder Amy Middle School Playground Aide    
Burkholder Hans Maintenance/Custodian    
Wyse Erinn Assistant to the Treasurer 4003  
Dominique Brittany High School Special Ed. Aide    
Bentley Allison Middle School Math, Technology, & STEAM    
Rufenacht Kylie High School Study Hall Aide    
Rose Michelle Elementary Playground Aide    
Dominique Danielle Elementary Playground Aide    
Brubaker Catherine Elementary Custodian    
Loading