Elementary School Directory

Last First Position Email Phone Website
Allen Jennifer Grade 2 3401
Armstrong Stacie Cook    
Bacarella Crista School Counselor   3003
Bacik Jason Grade 2 3402
Bacik Kara Kindergarten 3304  
Bagrowski Michele Curriculum Director 1006
Beck Kathy Cook/ Bus Aide    
Beck Janelle Bus Driver    
Benecke Jeff Grade 4 3204
Bernath Diane Secretary 3000  
Boulton Kelly Title 1 Reading 3154  
Brader Lorinda Technology Coordinator 2005  
Brooks John Physical Education 3007
Brown Brenda Custodian    
Burkholder Jennifer Kindergarten 3105
Bzovi Miranda Grade 4 3208
Cobb Jen Music 3011  
Conway Shelly Grade 3 3406
Coressel Lori Title I Reading 3153  
Cousino JoAnn Bus Driver    
Crawford Susan Cook    
Croninger Liz E.L.L. (English Language Learners) 3152  
DeLong Amy Kindergarten 3303
Dominique Anne Cook 3013  
Fisher Jennifer Bus Driver    
Frank Zeb Grade 3 3301  
Fridley Diana Cafeteria Aide 3015  
Gericke Ben Grade 3 3405
Gericke Zach Grade 4 3207
Gingerich Mary Art Teacher 3010  
Graber Shelby Grade 2 3403  
Grime Tony Custodian    
Grisier Courtney Music 3011
Gruenhagen Mindy Grade 3 3407
Hicks Ryan Custodian    
Hulbert Jody Bus Driver    
Hurst Jennifer Grade 4 3203
Johns Amy Grade 2 3404  
Johnson Jennie Grade 1 3305  
Kruse Kelly Grade 1 3306  
Lambert Dorothy Principal 3001  
Lovejoy Ronda Registration Officer/EMIS 3002  
Meyer Coricia Kindergarten 3107
Miller Tom Bus Driver    
Nafziger Jill Media Center 3006  
Nafziger Sarah Computer Aide 3008  
Oberlin Brenda Hearing Impaired 3101  
Oyer Maria Intervention Specialist 3201  
Petersen Karla School Nurse 3004  
Rodriquez Jr. Bus Driver    
Rufenacht Dawn Aide    
Rufenacht Josh Bus Maintenance    
Ruffer Bridget Intervention Specialist 3205  
Ruffier Alyssa Hearing Impaired    
Rupp Esther Psychologist 2111  
Sauder Pam Bus Driver    
Schmucker Shannon Kindergarten 3103
Shields Kristin Grade 3 3205  
Slough Nathan School Resource Officer 2708  
Thiel Andrea Grade 1 3308
Tijerina Alicia Playground Aide 3013  
Tilton Manda Intervention Specialist 3202  
Vocke Dustie Grade 1 3307
Voll Josh Technology Assistant 3005  
Walker Amanda Playground Aide    
Wiemken Megan Speech 3155  
Wise Rhonda PreSchool 3102  
Zagarella Jamie Grade 1 3302