Middle School Staff Directory

Last First Position Email Phone Website
Bostelman Cagney Middle School Sign Language Interpreter 3154  
Brader Lorinda Technology Coordinator 2005
Grisier Courtney HS & MS Choir 3011
Hall Mary Bus Driver    
Williams Emily Registration Officer/EMIS Coordinator 3002  
Rosene Kara Middle School Art Teacher 2405  
Croninger Liz E.L.L. (English Language Learners) 3152  
Beck Janelle Bus Driver    
Cousino JoAnn Bus Driver    
Fisher Jennifer Bus Driver    
Miller Tom Bus Driver    
Petersen Karla School Nurse 3004  
Rupp Esther Psychologist 2111  
Sauder Pam Bus Driver    
Voll Josh Technology Assistant 1118  
Wiemken Megan Speech-Language Pathologist 3155  
Bagrowski Michele Curriculum Director 1006
Nafziger Valerie Executive Secretary 4000  
Stanley Tina Trainer 1016  
Ziegler Chris Treasurer 4002
Selgo Jayson Superintendent 4001
Aeschliman Sandy Middle School Media Center 2010
Babcock Sandy Cafeteria Supervisor 2500
Ballmer Jackie Middle School Cook    
Breeding Kathy Middle School Custodian    
Clark Cindy Grade 5 2503
Grime Beth Middle School Custodian    
Guelde Stacy Middle School Intervention Specialist 2313  
Hilfinger Dana Grade 7 English & History 2311
King Jeremy Grade 7 Math 2211
Lambert Russ Grade 7-8 Science 2312  
Lindsay Jan Middle School Guidance Counselor 2003
Mahnke Rob Grade 8 Math 2301
Miller Bryan Grade 7/8 History 2113
Miller Jessica Grade 8 English Language Arts 2306
Miller Kevin (SciFi) Grade 7 & 8 English Language Arts 2213
Miller Kevin (Scoop) Middle School Physical Education 2122
Ruffer Cody Middle School Intervention Specialist 2304  
Rupp Dawn Grade 6 Science & Math 2410  
Rupp Jean Middle School Aide    
Schlatter Heidi Middle School Intervention Specialist/ Hearing Impaired 2603  
Sumpter Miranda Grade 6 English Language Arts 2415  
Walker Kim Grade 5 Social Studies & English Language Arts 2509
Wyse Robin Middle School Secretary 2000  
Wyse Sherry Middle School Cook    
Shields Matt Middle School Principal 2001  
Kruse Tiffanie Middle School Study Hall/Playground/Aide    
Moore Chris Middle School Science 2203  
Yoder Beth High School & Middle School Band Director 1163
Hulbert Jody Bus Driver    
Rufenacht Josh Bus Maintenance    
Slough Nathan School Resource Officer 1010  
Dominique Justin Maintenance/ Custodian    
Frank Zeb Grade 5 Math and Science 3301  
Sauder Amy Middle School Playground Aide    
Burkholder Hans Maintenance/Custodian    
Wyse Erinn Assistant to the Treasurer 4003  
Bentley Allison Middle School Math, Technology, & STEAM 2103
Miller Mark Bus Driver    
Hammersmith Emily Middle School Intervention Specialist    
Whitacre MacKenna Grade 6 English Language Arts & Social Studies    
Elting Jacob Grade 6 Math 2404  
Nafziger Andi Middle School English Language Arts 2504  
Loading